Sports Scores
Star-Bulletin staff
|
Today
BASEBALL
AJA: Waipahu vs. Sheridan, 7 p.m., Central Oahu Regional Park.
BASKETBALL
OIA Red East: Roosevelt at Castle, game begins 20 minutes after end of 5 p.m. JV game.
WAC men: Hawaii vs. Utah State, 7 p.m., Stan Sheriff Center.
Tomorrow
BASEBALL
AJA: McCully vs. Mililani, 7 p.m., Central Oahu Regional Park.
BASKETBALL
ILH division I boys: Iolani at Damien, 6:30 p.m.; Saint Louis at Kamehameha, Punahou at Mid-Pacific, 7 p.m.
ILH division II boys: Le Jardin vs. Lanakila Baptist at Damien, 5 p.m.; Kamehameha vs. Lutheran at Kamehameha, Assets vs. Redemption Academy at Mid-Pacific 5:30 p.m.; Academy of the Pacific at Hanalani, Christian Academy at Iolani, Word of Life at Punahou, 6 p.m.; University at Hawaii Baptist, 6:30 p.m.
KIF boys: Kapaa at Kauai, 5:30 p.m.
SOCCER
OIA boys playoffs: Leilehua vs. Kapolei at Moanalua, Mililani vs. Moanalua at Radford, 5:15 p.m.; Kalani vs. Kalaheo at Moanalua, Aiea vs. Roosevelt at Radford, 7 p.m.
BASEBALL
College
FAR WEST
CS Northridge 9, UNLV 4
Nevada 6, St. Mary's, Calif. 1
San Diego 4, Cal Poly 1
Santa Clara 3, Hawaii 2
Oahu AJA League
Yesterday
At Central Oahu Regional Park
Sheridan 10, Pearl City 9
GOLF
PGA-Buick Invitational
At San Diego
Purse: $5.2 million
Final round, par-72
FedExCup points in parentheses
Tiger Woods (4500), $936,000 |
66-72-69-66 |
-- |
273
|
C. Howell III (2700), $561,600 |
70-64-73-68 |
-- |
275
|
B. Snedeker (1700), $353,600 |
61-70-74-71 |
-- |
276
|
Bubba Watson (1033), $214,933 |
67-74-69-67 |
-- |
277
|
M. Calcavecchia (1033), $214,933 |
66-74-68-69 |
-- |
277
|
Andrew Buckle (1033), $214,933 |
66-71-68-72 |
-- |
277
|
Bart Bryant (806), $167,700 |
66-73-70-69 |
-- |
278
|
Jeff Quinney (806), $167,700 |
64-74-70-70 |
-- |
278
|
Ian Poulter (625), $130,000 |
72-68-71-68 |
-- |
279
|
Robert Allenby (625), $130,000 |
70-70-71-68 |
-- |
279
|
Rich Beem (625), $130,000 |
67-68-73-71 |
-- |
279
|
Charlie Wi (625), $130,000 |
63-72-73-71 |
-- |
279
|
Nick Watney (625), $130,000 |
69-69-70-71 |
-- |
279
|
Stewart Cink (462), $96,200 |
68-71-71-70 |
-- |
280
|
Kevin Sutherland (462), $96,200 |
65-71-70-74 |
-- |
280
|
Lee Janzen (387), $80,600 |
72-66-74-69 |
-- |
281
|
Michael Putnam (387), $80,600 |
71-66-74-70 |
-- |
281
|
Ryan Moore (387), $80,600 |
70-69-73-69 |
-- |
281
|
Ryuji Imada (387), $80,600 |
68-71-69-73 |
-- |
281
|
Craig Kanada (301), $62,747 |
66-75-72-69 |
-- |
282
|
Stephen Marino (301), $62,747 |
65-74-71-72 |
-- |
282
|
Bill Haas (301), $62,747 |
69-66-72-75 |
-- |
282
|
Bob Estes (205), $42,770 |
70-71-71-71 |
-- |
283
|
Dudley Hart (205), $42,770 |
71-68-72-72 |
-- |
283
|
Brett Wetterich (205), $42,770 |
70-71-70-72 |
-- |
283
|
P. McLachlin (205), $42,770 |
70-67-76-70 |
-- |
283
|
Gavin Coles (205), $42,770 |
65-75-71-72 |
-- |
283
|
Robert Garrigus (205), $42,770 |
65-73-72-73 |
-- |
283
|
Kevin Stadler (205), $42,770 |
68-72-69-74 |
-- |
283
|
Troy Matteson (205), $42,770 |
71-67-69-76 |
-- |
283
|
Mark Wilson (138), $28,860 |
73-68-71-72 |
-- |
284
|
Charley Hoffman (138), $28,860 |
72-67-73-72 |
-- |
284
|
John Senden (138), $28,860 |
64-75-75-70 |
-- |
284
|
Steve Allan (138), $28,860 |
67-73-71-73 |
-- |
284
|
C. Beckman (138), $28,860 |
70-68-72-74 |
-- |
284
|
Tripp Isenhour (138), $28,860 |
71-70-73-70 |
-- |
284
|
Johnson Wagner (138), $28,860 |
65-74-70-75 |
-- |
284
|
Cliff Kresge (138), $28,860 |
65-72-71-76 |
-- |
284
|
Mark O'Meara (100), $21,320 |
70-69-74-72 |
-- |
285
|
Jamie Lovemark |
66-74-73-72 |
-- |
285
|
D.J. Brigman (100), $21,320 |
66-70-77-72 |
-- |
285
|
Tom Johnson (100), $21,320 |
74-67-69-75 |
-- |
285
|
Rich Barcelo (100), $21,320 |
70-68-71-76 |
-- |
285
|
Vijay Singh (100), $21,320 |
75-66-74-70 |
-- |
285
|
Jarrod Lyle (71), $15,721 |
70-68-73-75 |
-- |
286
|
Zach Johnson (71), $15,721 |
72-69-73-72 |
-- |
286
|
Ted Purdy (71), $15,721 |
74-67-73-72 |
-- |
286
|
Darron Stiles (71), $15,721 |
65-73-71-77 |
-- |
286
|
Chris Riley (71), $15,721 |
70-71-74-71 |
-- |
286
|
David Duval (71), $15,721 |
66-75-75-70 |
-- |
286
|
Phil Mickelson (59), $12,542 |
74-66-73-74 |
-- |
287
|
Rod Pampling (59), $12,542 |
72-69-70-76 |
-- |
287
|
Glen Day (59), $12,542 |
73-65-76-73 |
-- |
287
|
Justin Rose (59), $12,542 |
68-73-73-73 |
-- |
287
|
Paul Gow (59), $12,542 |
71-70-73-73 |
-- |
287
|
Michael Allen (56), $11,804 |
66-75-72-75 |
-- |
288
|
Tom Byrum (56), $11,804 |
71-70-72-75 |
-- |
288
|
Hunter Mahan (56), $11,804 |
75-65-75-73 |
-- |
288
|
Craig Barlow (56), $11,804 |
75-66-75-72 |
-- |
288
|
Matt Hendrix (54), $11,388 |
70-70-74-75 |
-- |
289
|
Bob Tway (54), $11,388 |
72-66-76-75 |
-- |
289
|
Stephen Leaney (54), $11,388 |
71-70-73-75 |
-- |
289
|
John Merrick (54), $11,388 |
72-68-76-73 |
-- |
289
|
Harrison Frazar (52), $11,024 |
74-67-74-75 |
-- |
290
|
T. Armour III (52), $11,024 |
68-73-76-73 |
-- |
290
|
Doug LaBelle II (52), $11,024 |
67-74-77-72 |
-- |
290
|
John Mallinger (50), $10,660 |
70-70-73-78 |
-- |
291
|
M. Gronberg (50), $10,660 |
70-70-76-75 |
-- |
291
|
Brett Quigley (50), $10,660 |
67-71-78-75 |
-- |
291
|
Jason Bohn (50), $10,660 |
71-69-77-74 |
-- |
291
|
Jeff Gove (49), $10,400 |
73-68-75-77 |
-- |
293
|
Todd Hamilton (49), $10,296 |
71-67-80-76 |
-- |
294
|
Michael Bradley (48), $10,192 |
72-68-80-75 |
-- |
295 |
Turtle Bay Championship
At Turtle Bay Resort, Arnold Palmer Course
Purse: $1.6 million
Final round, par-72
Fred Funk, $240,000 |
65-64-64 |
-- |
193
|
Loren Roberts, $98,560 |
69-69-66 |
-- |
204
|
Tom Purtzer, $98,560 |
70-68-66 |
-- |
204
|
Denis Watson, $98,560 |
71-65-68 |
-- |
204
|
Kiyoshi Murota, $98,560 |
67-65-72 |
-- |
204
|
Tom Kite, $98,560 |
67-66-71 |
-- |
204
|
Tim Simpson, $51,200 |
70-67-68 |
-- |
205
|
D.A. Weibring, $51,200 |
68-69-68 |
-- |
205
|
David Eger, $51,200 |
67-69-69 |
-- |
205
|
David Edwards, $38,400 |
72-69-65 |
-- |
206
|
Scott Simpson, $38,400 |
70-69-67 |
-- |
206
|
Mike Reid, $38,400 |
70-67-69 |
-- |
206
|
Massy Kuramoto, $25,008 |
70-71-66 |
-- |
207
|
Brad Bryant, $25,008 |
72-68-67 |
-- |
207
|
Morris Hatalsky, $25,008 |
70-69-68 |
-- |
207
|
Jerry Pate, $25,008 |
68-70-69 |
-- |
207
|
David Ishii, $25,008 |
68-70-69 |
-- |
207
|
Allen Doyle, $25,008 |
69-69-69 |
-- |
207
|
Chip Beck, $25,008 |
69-69-69 |
-- |
207
|
Ben Crenshaw, $25,008 |
72-66-69 |
-- |
207
|
Bob Gilder, $25,008 |
72-65-70 |
-- |
207
|
Tom McKnight, $25,008 |
67-69-71 |
-- |
207
|
Ron Streck, $16,800 |
72-67-69 |
-- |
208
|
Lonnie Nielsen, $16,800 |
71-68-69 |
-- |
208
|
Vicente Fernandez, $16,800 |
72-64-72 |
-- |
208
|
Eduardo Romero, $14,880 |
75-66-68 |
-- |
209
|
John Harris, $14,880 |
67-71-71 |
-- |
209
|
Gil Morgan, $12,672 |
75-70-65 |
-- |
210
|
Des Smyth, $12,672 |
69-73-68 |
-- |
210
|
Hale Irwin, $12,672 |
74-67-69 |
-- |
210
|
Keith Fergus, $12,672 |
73-68-69 |
-- |
210
|
Don Pooley, $12,672 |
72-68-70 |
-- |
210
|
Jay Haas, $10,800 |
76-68-67 |
-- |
211
|
Andy Bean, $10,800 |
75-65-71 |
-- |
211
|
Mark Johnson, $9,840 |
72-72-68 |
-- |
212
|
Bobby Wadkins, $9,840 |
71-68-73 |
-- |
212
|
Hajime Meshiai, $8,320 |
73-72-68 |
-- |
213
|
Tom Jenkins, $8,320 |
74-71-68 |
-- |
213
|
Mitch Adcock, $8,320 |
73-72-68 |
-- |
213
|
Dana Quigley, $8,320 |
76-68-69 |
-- |
213
|
Walter Hall, $8,320 |
70-71-72 |
-- |
213
|
Darrell Kestner, $8,320 |
71-70-72 |
-- |
213
|
James Mason, $6,720 |
73-73-68 |
-- |
214
|
Kenny Knox, $6,720 |
72-73-69 |
-- |
214
|
Leonard Thompson, $6,720 |
74-72-68 |
-- |
214
|
Jim Colbert, $6,720 |
73-70-71 |
-- |
214
|
Dick Mast, $5,600 |
73-71-71 |
-- |
215
|
Jim Albus, $5,600 |
72-71-72 |
-- |
215
|
Danny Edwards, $5,600 |
70-73-72 |
-- |
215
|
Joe Inman, $4,137 |
75-73-68 |
-- |
216
|
Jay Sigel, $4,137 |
76-71-69 |
-- |
216
|
Joe Ozaki, $4,137 |
77-70-69 |
-- |
216
|
Doug LaCrosse, $4,137 |
74-72-70 |
-- |
216
|
Mitch Adams, $4,137 |
74-70-72 |
-- |
216
|
Peter Jacobsen, $4,137 |
72-70-74 |
-- |
216
|
Wayne Levi, $4,137 |
75-67-74 |
-- |
216
|
Isao Aoki, $3,120 |
74-74-69 |
-- |
217
|
Dave Eichelberger, $3,120 |
74-73-70 |
-- |
217
|
Mike McCullough, $3,120 |
74-73-70 |
-- |
217
|
Fuzzy Zoeller, $3,120 |
72-69-76 |
-- |
217
|
Jim Ahern, $2,640 |
78-70-70 |
-- |
218
|
Jon Fiedler, $2,640 |
78-70-70 |
-- |
218
|
Howard Twitty, $2,160 |
79-70-70 |
-- |
219
|
Gary Player, $2,160 |
76-71-72 |
-- |
219
|
Bruce Summerhays, $2,160 |
73-72-74 |
-- |
219
|
Bob Murphy, $2,160 |
74-71-74 |
-- |
219
|
John Jacobs, $1,621 |
78-72-70 |
-- |
220
|
Raymond Floyd, $1,621 |
79-70-71 |
-- |
220
|
Tim Conley, $1,621 |
75-72-73 |
-- |
220
|
Ed Dougherty, $1,360 |
73-75-73 |
-- |
221
|
Bob Eastwood, $1,360 |
73-73-75 |
-- |
221
|
Denny Hepler, $1,168 |
77-72-73 |
-- |
222
|
Jim Thorpe, $1,168 |
72-71-79 |
-- |
222
|
Jack Renner, $1,056 |
77-75-71 |
-- |
223
|
R.W. Eaks, $960 |
75-77-73 |
-- |
225
|
Hugh Baiocchi, $960 |
73-72-80 |
-- |
225
|
Charles Coody, $832 |
77-76-77 |
-- |
230
|
Lanny Wadkins, $832 |
79-79-72 |
-- |
230 |
PADDLING
OIA Regatta
Saturday
At Keehi Lagoon
Eastern division
Varsity boys
1. Anuenue (Kila Koanui-Kong, Kanohokula Tolentino, Kawika Wise, Kelii Pio Adams, Kaleohano Tolentino, Kaehukai Nauka) 3:56.28; 2. Castle 4:05.41; 3. McKinley 4:06.41; 4. Kalaheo 4:09.18; 5. Roosevelt 4:11.49.
Junior varsity boys
1. Anuenue 1:52.35; 2. Kalaheo 1:52.70; 3. Kaiser 1:55.58.
Varsity girls
1. Anuenue (Haley Kalau Martinez, Poina'ole Perry, Keawaiki Perry, Leilani Puaoi, Anela Ontai, Awapuhi Koanui-Kong) 4:33.67; 2. Castle 4:35.06; 3. Halau Ku Mana 4:52.17; 4. Kailua 4:57.22; 5. Kalaheo 4:57.69.
Junior varsity girls
1. Kailua 2:09.91; 2. Roosevelt 2:10.42; 3. Anuenue 2:11.59.
Mixed varsity
1. Anuenue (Kanohokula Tolentino, Kila Koanui-Kong, Kelii Pio Adams, Leilani Pauoi, Haley Kalau Martinez, Anela Ontai) 4:08.84; 2. Halau Ku Mana 4:16.30; 3. Castle 4:16.30; 4. Moanalua 4:24.91; 5. Kahuku 4:28.03.
Mixed junior varsity
1. Kalaheo 1:59.13; 2. Anuenue 2:03.70; 3. Kahuku 2:07.65.
Western division
Varsity boys
1. Radford (Peter Nonales Jr, Kenneth Ralph Collo, Priness Levu, Ryan Bergstrom, William Chase, Zaren Bartolome) 4:04.85; 2. Nanakuli 4:07.82; 3. Leilehua 4:08.43; 4. Aiea 4:09.12; 5. Kapolei 4:10.23.
Junior varsity boys
1. Mililani 1:41.00; 2. Radford 1:41.00; 3. Pearl City 1:42.00.
Varsity girls
1. Mililani (Lauren Kaina, Kaulana Crabbe, Geraldine Solia, Cammie Kaaukai, Suzette Balico, Angela Boyle) 4:36.84; 2. Aiea 4:46.35; 3. Pearl City 4:50.30; 4. Leilehua 4:51.34; 5. Waianae 4:52.18.
Junior varsity girls
1. Waianae 2:14.14; 2. Pearl City 2:14.46; 3. Nanakuli 2:15.83.
Mixed varsity
1. Aiea (Seth Ohia, Taylor Tauala, Aaron Mokulehua-Dela Cuesta, Rosemary Anne Orial, Capri Holiona, Sky-Alena Parker) 4:43.19; 2. Radford 4:24.97; 3. Mililani 4:31.35.
Mixed junior varsity
1. Nanakuli 1:58.47; 2. Waialua 2:02.55; 3. Pearl City 2:03.16.
SOCCER
ILH
Through Sunday
Varsity boys
|
W |
L |
T |
Pts |
GF |
GA
|
Punahou |
9 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
31 |
5
|
Kamehameha |
8 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
34 |
7
|
Iolani |
6 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
30 |
12
|
Pac-Five |
4 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
26 |
18
|
Mid-Pacific |
3 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
25 |
18
|
Saint Louis |
2 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
23 |
18
|
Damien |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
93 |
Leading goal scorers-- 9: Brock Granger, Iol. 8: Nicholas Love, Pun. 6: Nick Botelho, StL; Gareth Gomez, KS. 5: Micah Gomes, KS; Christian Bradley, P5; Kekoa Osorio, KS; Ross Taira-Kuehu, P5.
Varsity girls DI
|
W |
L |
T |
Pts |
GF |
GA
|
Kamehameha |
8 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
36 |
3
|
Punahou |
7 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
24 |
4
|
Iolani |
5 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
28 |
9 |
Leading goal scorers-- 8: Brittney Sanford, Pun. 6: Jacque Ho, KS; Sanoe Souza, KS. 5: Jennifer Eugenio, KS; Jesi Sasaki, Iol.
Varsity Girls DII
|
W |
L |
T |
Pts |
GF |
GA
|
Pac-Five |
2 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
15
|
Mid-Pacific |
2 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
26
|
St. Francis |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Leading goal scorers-- 4: Sahara Searle, MPI. 2: Jenna Matsumoto, P5; Janelle Toner, P5; Melissa Gomes, MPI.
SWIMMING
OIA Championships
Jan. 20
Varsity boys
Team scores
1. Mililani 134; 2. Leilehua 82; 3. Roosevelt 72; 4t. Moanalua 40, Kalaheo 40; 6. Radford 36; 7t. Castle 34, Waialua 34; 9. Kahuku 26; 10t. Kaiser 18, Aiea 18.
Individual
200 yard medley relay
1. Mililani (Kenneth Elledge, Anthony Czumalowski, Sean Iwamasa, Scott Imamura) 1:53.88; 2. Moanalua 1:58.67; 3. Kahuku 2:03.10.
200 freestyle relay
1. Mililani (Eric Roth, Larry Grippo, Daniel Wright, Kent Yamada) 1:33.26; 2. Waialua 1:42.97; 3. Leilehua 1:47.63.
200 breaststroke relay
1. Mililani (Tommy Lee, Andrew Robles, Gabriel Ganibe, Anthony Czumalowski) 2:10.37; 2. Leilehua 2:11.79; 3. Roosevelt 2:14.99.
200 backstroke relay
1. Mililani (Kenneth Elledge, Jeremy Howze, Andrew Robles, William Stewart) 2:01.55; 2. Roosevelt 2:02.16; 3. Radford 2:16.27.
800 freestyle relay
1. Mililani (Kent Yamada, Larry Grippo, Daniel Wright, Eric Roth) 7:36.42; 2. Moanalua 8:33.51; 3. Roosevelt 10:14.13.
200 butterfly relay
1. Leilehua (Ryan Knott, Aaron Pasoquen, Sean McCaulley, Andy Boes) 1:44.21; 2. Castle 1:48.18; 3. Mililani 1:54.44.
400 freestyle relay
1. Mililani (Kenneth Elledge, Kent Yamada, Eric Roth, Sean Iwamasa) 3:30.85; 2. Radford 3:47.17; 3. Roosevelt 3:50.62.
400 medley relay
1. Leilehua (Andy Boes, Aaron Pasoquen, Ryan Knott, Sean McCaulley) 3:55.12; 2. Mililani 4:06.94; 3. Moanalua 4:27.06.
Varsity girls
Team scores
1t. Kapolei 84, Mililani 84; 3t. Roosevelt 80, Pearl City 80; 5. Leilehua 60; 6. Kahuku 56; 7. Kaiser 54; 8. Moanalua 34; 9. Radford 18; 10. Kalani 16; 11. Kaimuki 14; 12t. Aiea 4, Waialua 4; 14. Kalaheo 2.
Individual
200 yard medley relay
1. Kapolei (Kiana Callejo, Ashlie Salas-Selem, Nicole Hagi, Shantel Chong) 2:04.12; 2. Mililani 2:07.94; 3. Kaiser 2:10.28.
200 freestyle relay
1. Leilehua (Jennifer Morihara, Stephanie Maddox, Emma Bello, Emily Morihara) 1:49.29; 2. Kahuku 1:49.90; 3. Mililani 1:55.89.
200 breaststroke relay
1. Pearl City (Sarah Billiamosa, Shanelle Choi, Jasmine Dudley, Tasha Takeshita) 2:17.22; 2. Mililani 2:19.67; 3. Roosevelt 2:28.52.
200 backstroke relay
1. Kapolei (Desiree Mazzone, Kiana Callejo, Shantel Chong, Alexandra Jamora) 2:06.78; 2. Roosevelt 2:12.43; 3. Kaiser 2:15.00.
800 freestyle relay
1. Pearl City (Sarah Billiamosa, Shanelle Choi, Lesley Hong, Michelle Dudley) 8:24.27; 2. Kapolei 8:32.72; 3. Leilehua 8:59.69.
200 butterfly relay
1. Roosevelt (Cindy Li, Marissa Young, Patrice Dang, Lana Dang) 2:05.09; 2. Pearl City 2:05.46; 3. Kahuku 2:07.41.
400 freestyle relay
1. Kapolei (Ashlie Salas-Selem, Desiree Mazzone, Alexandra Jamora, Nicole Hagi) 3:56.39; 2. Mililani 4:01.59; 3. Kaiser 4:09.36.
400 medley relay
1. Pearl City (Sarah Billiamosa, Shanelle Choi, Michelle Dudley, Tasha Takeshita) 4:15.89; 2. Leilehua 4:39.13; 3. Moanalua 4:50.79.
Mixed varsity
200 freestyle relay
1. Radford (Bryan Hill, Sam Maitland, Shelley James, Josh Couillard) 1:44.17; 2. Kapolei 1:45.79; 3. Roosevelt 1:49.93.
WRESTLING
ILH
At Iolani
Jan. 19, 20
Varsity boys
Iolani 44, Pac-Five 21
Saint Louis 31, Kamehameha 30
Punahou 76, Damien 6
Kamehameha 29, Iolani 28
Pac-Five 60, Damien 12
Punahou 35, Saint Loui s 27
Iolani 60, Damien 15
Punahou 36, Kamehameha 23
Saint Louis 51, Pac-Five 15
Punahou 31, Iolani 28
Saint Louis 78, Damien 0
Kamehameha 49, Pac-Five 18
Saint Louis 40, Damien 18
Punahou 66, Pac-Five 3
Kamehameha 66, Damien 7
Varsity girls
Pac-Five 36, Punahou 27
Iolani 31, Kamehameha 24
Kamehameha 31, Punahou 30
Iolani 36, Pac-Five 27
Iolani 48, Punahou 18
Pac-Five 34, Kamehameha 18
Friday
At Saint Louis
Varsity boys
Iolani 39, Pac-Five 30
Kamehameha 39, Saint Louis 19
Punahou 64, Damien 6
Varsity girls
Iolani 37, Pac-Five 24
Kamehameha 35, Punahou 27
OIA
At Farrington
Friday and Saturday
Varsity boys
Radford 30, Castle 15
Farrington 36, Waipahu 27
Waipahu 36, Castle 12
Nanakuli 30, McKinley 6
Waipahu 42, McKinley 0
Radford 30, McKinley 6
Farrington 42, Nanakuli 24
Farrington 33, Radford 21
Roosevelt 54, McKinley 6
Kaimuki 7, Castle 6
Kaiser 48, Farrington 30
Roosevelt 54, Kaimuki 6
Kaiser 66, Castle 0
Farrington 42, McKinley 6
Kaiser 57, Roosevelt 24
McKinley 7, Castle 6
Farrington 42, Kaimuki 6
Varsity girls
Waipahu 17, Castle 12
Farrington 48, Waipahu 6
Castle 1, Radford 0
Nanakuli 12, McKinley 6
Waipahu 18, McKinley 6
Farrington 54, Nanakuli 0
Farrington 1, Radford 0
McKinley 7, Roosevelt 6
Castle 18, Kaimuki 0
Farrington 1, Kaiser 0
Roosevelt 7, Kaimuki 6
Castle 1, Kaiser 0
Farrington 54, McKinley 0
Roosevelt 1, Kaiser 0
Castle 18, McKinley 6
Farrington 54, Kamuki 6
|
Tools
|