Today
No local events schelduled.
Tomorrow
GOLF
Adams Qualifier: 11:30 a.m., Turtle Bay Golf Course.
OHCRA Regatta
At Kailua Beach Park
AAA-1. Lanikai 110; 2. Kailua 90; 3. Outrigger 71; 4. Hui Nalu 37; 5. Keahiakahoe 20; 6. Healani 19; 7. New Hope 4.
AA-1. Hui Lanakila 32; 2. Leeward Kai 17; 3. Waimanalo 14; 4. Kai Oni Canoe Club 5; 5. Waikiki Surf Club 0.
A-1. Anuenue 1; 2. Keola O Ke Kai 0; 3. Pu'uloa Outrigger 0.
Special Race-1. Waikiki Surf Club (Kamaile Adams, Braeden Nelson, Aaron Peltier, Malia Funk, Kaleopaa Vares, Brandie Peltier), 2:58.50; 2. Outrigger 3:03.34; 3. Keola O Ke Kai 3:08.73.
Girls 12-1. Lanikai (Gigi Abcarian, Heather Foti, Madison Miyamura, Grace Kelliher, Lauren Vetter, Kira Szabo), 3:00.17; 2. Hui Nalu 3:18.23; 3. Kailua 3:25.47.
Boys 12-1. Waimanalo (Kamealanakilaleonahenahe Reis-Moniz, Pookela Stephens, Sinjin Bradley, Colin Kaalele, Jordan-Michael Anderson, Travis Mundon), 2:53.78; 2. Lanikai 2:55.18; 3. Hui Nalu 2:59.46.
Mixed Boys and Girls 12-1. Hui Nalu (Jared Caputy, Taylor Chang-Simeona, Matthew Derouin, Keara Ortega, Lane Matson, Laura Kaaihue), 3:19.05; 2. Kailua 3:25.58; 3. Lanikai 3:31.82.
Girls 13-1. Kailua (Cheyenne Bautista, Mahina Kahalewale, Kawehi Pedrina, Rachel Stogner, Samantha Phelps, Dustee Kahale), 3:02.30; 2. Kai Oni Canoe Club 3:02.58; 3. Outrigger 3:04.6.
Boys 13-1. Lanikai (Aaron Madden, John Kennedy, Benjamin Schofield, Keoni Monahan, Cole Caster, Jonathan Weitz), 2:32.59; 2. Kailua 2:46.60; 3. Keahikahoe 2:47.59.
Girls 14-1. Outrigger (Brenna Schneider, Chauncey Hirose-Hulbert, Brailey Hirose-Hulbert, Abby Yosaitis, Malia Brennan, Devan Kaye), 2:43.50; 2. Waimanalo 2:46.22; 3. Kailua 2:50.56.
Boys 14-1. Leeward Kai (Shannon Palmero, Klayden Kanehailua, Ryan-Joseph Baugh, Brian Kaaa, Darius Kawaauhau, Ronson Barrett), 2:19.97; 2. Kailua 2:20.22; 3. Lanikai 2:20.49.
Women Novice B-1. Kailua (Christina Hoe, Ana Gillies, Brittany Bean, Julie Borsetti, Elizabeth Carlson-Bast, Susan Stoetzer), 2:42.91; 2. Honolulu Pearl Canoe Club 2:46.49; 3. Lanikai 2:48.83.
Mixed Novice B-1. Lanikai (Christine Geilfuss, Mark Sigel, Michael Hallinan, Kathleen Frierson, Jenn Davis, Steven Geilfuss), 2:21.30; 2. Kailua 2:36.04; 3. Healani 2:42.80.
Men Novice B-1. Lanikai (Scott Coffman, Ed Shultz, Chad Crabtree, Kevin Veenstra, Warren Lamphiear, Nich Youngleson), 4:22.02; 2. Outrigger 4:46.22; 3. Healani 4:46.68.
Girls 15-1. Hui Nalu (Francesca Diaz, Megan Kwock, Kathryn Lau, Kathryn Redford, Emily Niederhauser, Cydnie Mookini-Oliveira), 5:18.92; 2. Waimanalo 5:28.84; 3. Leeward Kai 5:33.18.
Boys 15-1. Leeward Kai (Deron Brown, Dane Van Gieson, Daniel Rzonca, Dylan Kuewa, Jared Ku, Kainoa Philpotts), 4:31.16; 2. Outrigger 4:45.98; 3. Kai Oni Canoe Club 4:59.42.
Girls 16 and under-1. Kailua (Roclynn Nosaka, Victoria Morgado, Kara Shledon, Tyler-Ann Carcalho-Gomes, Brittany Leandro, Shelby Singlehurst), 5:22.20; 2. Keahiakahoe 5:34.77; 3. Outrigger 5:38.33.
Boys 16 and under-Outrigger (Riley Sieversts, Jon Hunter, John Figueira, James Field, Benjamin Beck, Nion Nichols), 4:36.79; 2. Kailua 4:42.27; 3, Hui Nalua 4:53.35.
Girls 18 and under-1. Kailua (Hoku'ala Malama-Custer, Keala Kamalu, Brittani Morse, Emma Broderick, Kanoe Kalama-Malani, Courtney Singlehurst), 5:33.42; 2. Lanikai 5:38.93; 3. Hui Nalu 5:40.52.
Boys 18 and under-1. Lanikai (Roarke Clinton, Beau Moody, Jack Roney, William Sandkuhler, Connor Dowsett, Ryan Dolan), 8:08.64; 2. Hui Nalu 8:22.27; 3. Outrigger 8:25. 98.
Women Novice A-1. Lanikai (Emily Fisher, Leslie Kahihikolo, Mandy Lemes, Andrea Holt, Kara Shpeeris, Barb VanDerKamp), 5:09.29; 2. New Hope 5:21.55; 3. Outrigger 5:24.00.
Men Novice A-1. Lanikai (Robert Edgem Jeff McCreary, Frank Lemes, Jesse Hampton, Quinn Barberm Clifton Botelho), 8:38.09; 2. Outrigger 9:04.83; 3. Kailua 9:22.11.
Women Freshmen-1. Hui Lanakila (Kaui Martinez, Madison Minkel, Catia Garell, Leahi Frias, Kelsi Campos, Lori Nakamura), 9:49.17; 2. Kailua 9:55.14; 3. Lanikai 10:12.08.
Men Freshmen-1. Lanikai (Kahaku Aspelund, Ben Creps, Eckhart Diestel, Matt Crowley, Patrick Dolan, Patrick Shea), 8:07.86; 2. Kailua 8:10.65; 3. Hui Lanakila 8:19.44.
Sophomore Women-1. Hui Lanakila (Jamie Kinard, Arlene Holzman, Michele Bradley, Jessica Eames, Jane Mckee, Ssrah Vandevanter), 9:28.34; 2. Lanikai 10:02.35; 3. Outrigger 10:19.37.
Sophomore men-1. Lanikai (Kaai Bruhn, Aaron Creps, Kekoa Bruhn, David Daniels, John Foti, Karel Tresnak), 7:52.08; 2. Outrigger 8:19.84; 3. Leeward Kai 8:41. 87.
Women Junior-1. Hui Lanakila (Lisa Martin, Leila Albino, Shannon Van Gieson, Deborah Rosenblum, Allison Sokei, Sian West-Morris), 10:21.83; 2. Outrigger 10:30.87; Hui Nalu 10:40.33.
Men Junior-1. Lanikai (Peter Abcarian, James Bustamante, Keanu Kuna, Herb Nahinu, Scott Freitas, Justin Akana), 8:13.36; 2. Healani 8:13.95; 3. Outrigger 8:24.70.
Women Senior-1. Hui Lanakila (Jamie Kinard, Arlene Holzman, Michele Bradley, Kaui Martinez, Lori Nakamura, Sarah Vandevanter), 14:42.05; 2. Outrigger 15:09.98; 3. Lanikai 15:16.87.
Men Senior-1. Lanikai (Jack Roney, Kekoa Bruhn, Jim Foti, Patrick Dolan, Karel Tresnak, Ryan Dolan), 12:09.57; 2. Outrigger 12:58.60; 3. Kailua 12:59.57.
Women Masters (60yrs)-1. Kailua (Shellene Gilman, Haunani Olds, Heather Weaver, Mary Martin, Adrenne Wilson-Yamasaki, Sarah Jane Watson), 6:19.54; 2. Hui Nalu 6:31.88; 3. Lanikai 6:33.02.
Men Masters (60 yrs)-1. Outrigger (Tay Perry, Barton Watson, Ronald Hochuli, Glenn Perry, Michael Clifford, William Johnson), 4:45.67; 2. Kailua 4:56.60; 3. Keahiakahoe 5:03.96.
Women Golden Masters (55)-1. Kailua (Marianne Frank, Tyla Cookie Baudrau, Susie Oakland, Susan Thain, Darrylnn Ferreira, Henridee Kassebeer), 6:08.52; 2. Outrigger 6:28.66; 3. Waimanalo 6:33.45.
Men Golder Masters (55)-1. Outrigger (Ken Bailey, James Kincaid, William Mowat, Chris Crabb, Mark Buck, Bill Bright), 4:36.25; 2. Hui Nalu 4:46.64; 3. Lanikai 4:52.66.
Senior Women Masters (50)-1. Kailua (Donna Meyer, Lois Wise, Vivian Griffin, Katherine Erwin, Jeanie Mau, Carleen Ornellas), 5:05.96; 2. Lanikai 5:12.21; 3. Outrigger 5:18.46.
Women Masters (40)-1. Lanikai (Heidi Smith, Ann Dewey, Lisa Sauer, Torrey Goodman, Malia Maldonado, Cynthia Bostick), 10:22.57; 2. Kailua 10:22.96; 3. Hui Nalu 10:28.12.
Men Masters (40)-1. Lanikai (Jim Foti, Mark Miller, Michael Smith, Thomas Cavaco, David Smith, Michael Hall), 8:21.90; 2. Outrigger 8:34.39; 3. Healani 9:00.49.
Senior Men Masters (50)-1. Kailua (Walter Hamasaki, Paul Hewlett, Corbett Kalama, Nyle Warinner, Benny Quitevis, Stephe Holbrook), 4:14.69; 2. Lanikai 4:33.44; 3. Outrigger 4:40.86.
Women Open Four-1. Hui Lanakila (Michelle Arnold, Pauahi Ioane, Claire Townsend, Violet Coito), 5:41.28; 2. Kailua 6:08.02; 3. Lanikai 6:18.66.
Men Open Four-1. Lanikai (Kai Bartlett, Nahina Leeloy, Mike Judd, Carlton Helm), 4:18.78; 2. Hui Lanakila 4:22.58; 3. Kailua 4:35.05.
Mixed Masters (55)-1. Keahiakahoe (Bernadine Campbell, Keith Kaleo, Vinson Gerona, Shari Leohone Magno, Marian Crocco, Samuel Magno), 5:14.37; 2. Outrigger 5:21.25; 3. Hui Nalua 5:25.47.
Mixed Masters (40)-1. Kailua (Robert Eheler, Sheila Shcardein, Cathy Hamasaki, Michael McCue, Kevin Lockette, Patty Jo Osborn), 4:50.36; 2. Healani 4:51.39; 3. Lanikai 4:55.94.
Mixed Men and Women-1. Keahiakahoe (Faren Salis, Kamuela Lau, Uluwehi Buholm, Adam Treinen-Aea, Tyson Rodrigues, Tiani Elderts), 4:30.51; 2. Lanikai 4:33.19l 3. Outrigger 4:40.91.
Lokahi Regatta
At Keehi Lagoon
AAA-1. Kaneohe 62; 2. Koa Kai 58; 3. Manu O Ke Kai 50.
AA-1. Waikiki Beach Boys 57; 2. Lokahi 45; 3. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i; 4. 'Alapa Hoe 30; 5. Kai Poha 11; 6. North Shore 11; 7. Kamehameha -1.
A-1. Kumulokahi-Elks 13; 2. Ka Mamalahoe 12; 3. Kalihi-Kai 6; 4. (tie) Hawaiian Outrigger 4; 4. (tie) Windward Kai 4; 6. I Mua 3; 7. Pukana O Ke Kai 2.
Special race-1. Kai Poha, 2:26.7; 2. Hawaiian Outrigger, 2:38.0; 3. Kamehameha, 3:06.9.
Girls 12 -1. Kumulokahi Elks (Kaylynn Palama, Justyce Pascua, Brandi Pascua, Kauanoe Ganal, Lianna Khounsourath, Maluhia Moses), 2:39.57; 2. Kaneohe, 2:48.98; 3. Na Keiki O Ka Moi, 2:49.37.
Boys 12-1. Na Keiki O Ka Moi (Keanu "Anu" Santana, Nainoa Opunui, Elijah "Uakea" Landford, Kekoa Kahalewai-Ke, Kealii Kaanapu, Blake "Alaka'i" Kauhane-Kaaekuahiwi) 2:27.17; 2. 2 Kaneohe, 2:30.07; 3. Kumulokahi-Elks, 2:41.62.
Girls 13-1. Kaneohe (Cheyenne Espinda, Tawnie Skaggs, Sierra Hartmann-Geiger, Joshell Lilio, Azjeur "Kawaiola" Fernandez, Kahealani "Kahea" Anderson), 2:31.14; 2. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 2:37.46; 3. 'Alapa Hoe, 2:42.35.
Boys 13-1. Kaneohe (Ezekiel Marshall, Brandon Jones, Swayze Kaaihue, David Russo, Kodey "Kapua" Saizon, Russ Kimokeo), 2:16.30; 2. 'Alapa Hoe, 2:18.02; 3. Koa Kai, 2:29.94.
Girls 14-1. Koa Kai (Kalena Snow, Krista Lizardi, Reyanne Ramones, Kawehi Lum, Melanie Camat, Emma Fujimoto), 2:28.95; 2. 'Alapa Hoe, 2:34.52; 3. Kumulokahi-Elks, 2:39.69.
Boys 14-1. Kaneohe (Nainoa De Fiesta, James McCumber, Ezekiel Marshall, Alan Goodhue-Souza, Johnavyn Lee, Josep "Kepa" Souza), 2:07.89; 2. 'Alapa Hoe, 2:16.20; 3. Koa Kai, 2:28.30.
Mixed Boys and Girls 12-1. Kaneohe (Kiana Tilton, Jacob Pitt, Taylor Bertelmann-Ching, Corey Lau, Keawe Long, Brianne Park), 2:31.35; 2. 'Alapa Hoe, 2:32.51; 3. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 2:47.68.
Mixed Novice B-1. Kaneohe (Rachel Ludman, Cameron Hacoba, Charles Skaggs, Marlireen Aquino, Corey Lau, Carrie Brooks), 2:07.13; 2. Waikiki Beach Boys, 2:11.64; 3. Pukana O Ke Kai, 2:17.57.
Women Novice B-1. Waikiki Beach Boys (Michelle Abraminko, Nicolette Rowe, Joan Bennet, Courtney Lindburg, Annette Porter, Kathryn Stanaway), 2:12.30; 2. Koa Kai, 2:13.07; 3. Lokahi, 2:19.89.
Women Golden Masters (55)-1. Manu O Ke Kai (Susan Luehrs, Donna Machado, Gloria Andersen, Yolanda Racca, Elaine Hornal, Sundra Ornellas), 5:13.84; 2. Koa Kai, 5:24.97; 3. Kai Poha, 5:26.05.
Men Golden Masters (55)-1. Koa Kai (Daniel "Dan" Gagich, Jeffery Tario, James "Jimmy" Sequin, Bill King, Paul "Kapena" Kim, Richard "Dickie" Chow), 4:09.27; 2. Lokahi, 4:11.34; 3. Ka Mamalahoe, 4:11.75.
Women Masters (60)-1. Lokahi (Kathryn Weldon, Christine "Teena" Urban, Barbara Keenan, Darrah Lau-Anderson, Ann G. Tam Sing, Meredith Miller), 5:38.94; 2. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 5:47.95; 3. Manu O Ke Kai, 5:50.02.
Men Masters (60)-1. Manu O Ke Kai (Randolph "Randy" Sanborn, Hallard "Joe" Scallon, Manuel "Manny" Realin, Forrest Furman, James Peerson, Rick John), 4:25.76; 2. Kaneohe, 4:36.54; 3. Windward Kai, 4:39.70.
Senior Women Masters (50)-1. North Shore (Folly Murdock, Jeanne Dilcher, Jennifer Smith, Deborah "Debi" Kelly, Barbara Fisher, Donna Moore), 4:45.70; 2. Kaneohe, 5:01.71; 3. Koa Kai, 5:03.33.
Mixed Masters (55)-1. Koa Kai (Daniel "Dan" Gagich, Bill King, Patricia "Patti" Dupuis, Judy Toyofuku, Linda Nishimura, Paul "Kapena" Kim), 4:18.71; 2. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 4:38.96; 3. Lokahi, 4:39.98.
Senior Men Masters (50)-1. Lokahi (Mark Inouye, Daniel Ellis, Rodney Ouchi, Marshall Giddens, Michael Cushnie, Lance Ponce), 3:56.54; 2. Koa Kai, 3:57.10; 3. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 4:02.55.
Mixed Platinum (60)-1. Manu O Ke Kai (Hallard "Joe" Scallon, Kay Bauman, Marilyn Schoenke, Peggy Cutting, Randolph "Randy" Sanborn, James Peerson), 4:52.60; 2. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 5:20.72; 3. Kaneohe, 5:31.71.
Senior Mixed Masters (45)-1. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i (Glenn "Glenn" Freitas, Dallas "Mapu" Auwae, Joseph "Joe" Momoa, Shelly Freitas, Eric Soo, Emi Harvey), 4:22.19; 2. Lokahi, 4:24.69; 3. Koa Kai, 4:25.80.
Men Novice B-1. Waikiki Beach Boys (David Sischo, Joe Giovannini, Steve Barta, Scott Wishart, Shawn Peea, Chris Neppl), 4:04.24; 2. I Mua, 4:08.34; 3. 'Alapa Hoe, 4:08.56.
Girls 15-1. 'Alapa Hoe (Terrie Jean Ohelo, Carlie Belmodis, Alexis Gaui, Visa Nason, Markie Belmodis, Ariel Mateo), 4:45.71; 2. Kumulokahi-Elks, 5:01.70; 3. Hawaiian Outrigger, 5:02.98.
Boys 15-1. Manu O Ke Kai (Chase Lorenzo, Karl Tunai, James White, Suki Tingkang, Brennan Souza, Rocco Tramontano), 4:05.40; 2. Koa Kai, 4:08.64; 3. Kaneohe, 4:18.76.
Girls 16-1. Kaneohe (Aulani Saizon, Kapualeialoh "Kapua" Neumann, Kree Espinda, Brandi Kaluhiwa, Heidi Nabua, Kahealani "Kahea" Anderson), 4:42.88; 2. Koa Kai, 4:56.75; 3. Manu O Ke Kai, 4:59.85.
Boys 16-1. Kaneohe (Kealii Paaoao, Micah Kanei, Joshua Kawela Kamakana, Pomaikalani Hopkins, Lewis Char, Isaac Cambra), 4:08.28; 2. Koa Kai, 4:08.50; 3. Kai Poha, 4:09.60.
Girls 18-1. 'Alapa Hoe (Kiana Espinosa, Jasmine P "Jas" Parish, Miyuki Tanaka, Nalei Mendonca, Brianna Abrigo, Tanya Tadeo), 4:45.80; 2. Manu O Ke Kai, 4:52.96; 3. Kamehameha, 4:56.49.
Boys 18-1. Kaneohe (Keoni Anderson, Keoni Gonsalves, Nainoa Kahale, Kealii Paaoao, Clement "Kelii" Leoiki-Mutch, Dane Kimokeo), 7:47.93; 2. Manu O Ke Kai, 8:04.93; 3. 'Alapa Hoe, 8:24.64.
Women Novice A-1. Waikiki Beach Boys (Sandra Vajcs, Kimberly Ivey, Verena Snively, Rachel Bruntsch, Jennifer Fukino, Leah Lawyer), 4:15.83; 2. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 4:32.29; 3. Kaneohe, 4:32.52.
Men Novice A-1. Ka Mamalahoe (Michael Medina, Jowin "Kui" Keomaka, David "Kawika" Bautista, Shaff Bautista, Terence Quong, Chaz Bautista), 7:28.81; 2. Waikiki Beach Boys, 7:30.80; 3. Manu O Ke Kai, 7:59.27.
Women Freshmen-1. Waikiki Beach Boys (Frances Lichowski, Jennifer Polcer, Gabriela Contino-Kane, Lisa Towne, Kathleen "Katy" Grubbs, Kaui Pelekane), 8:38.49; 2. Lokahi, 9:38.30; 3. Manu O Ke Kai, 9:42.53.
Men Freshmen-1. Waikiki Beach Boys (Franco Arango, Tetsuyama Murayama, Patrick Switzer, John "J" Donovan, Patrick Nguyen, Austin "Johnny" Verive), 7:30.56; 2. Manu O Ke Kai, 7:52.92; 3. Koa Kai, 8:20.76.
Women Sophomore-1. Waikiki Beach Boys (Dana Gorecki, Andrea Messer, Peggy Rupe, Andrea Wilson, Susannah Johnson, Andrea Von Burg), 8:43.62; 2. North Shore, 9:18.55; 3. Manu O Ke Kai, 9:28.17.
Men Sophomore-1. Kai Poha (Michael "Mikey" Gomes, Harrison "Koa" Gomes, B. La'akea Caravalho, Napua "Naps" Canda, George Akau, Jordan Leeloy), 7:47.12; 2. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 7:49.86; 3. Koa Kai, 7:55.58.
Women Senior-1. Waikiki Beach Boys (Frances Lichowski, Jennifer Polcer, Kaui Pelekane, Andrea Messer, Cherie Lee, Dana Gorecki), 12:52.26; 2. Lokahi, 14:03.46; 3. Kaneohe, 14:50.54.
Men Senior-1. Waikiki Beach Boys (Patrick Switzer, Franco Arango, Robert Alderton, John "J" Donovan, Jason Ignacio, Takahito Iida), 11:17.34; 2. Manu O Ke Kai, 11:32.87; 3. Koa Kai, 11:45.38.
Women Masters (40)-1. Lokahi (Karen Dunai, Carol Jaxon, Jennifer Davis, Palmer Jean "Kehau" Ahakuelo, Joanne "Bozo" Vierra, Deborah "Iwa" Bush), 8:49.03; 2. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 9:11.62; 3. Koa Kai, 9:25.51.
Men Masters (40)-1. Waikiki Beach Boys (Allan "Al" Gartner, Robert McOwen, Rob Lund, Jerry Smead, Raymon Orange, David "Kawika" Nash), 7:37.41; 2. Koa Kai, 7:40.54; 3. Lokahi, 7:54.93.
Women Open Four-1. Kalihi-Kai (Elizabeth "Ama" Keama, Violet Carrillo, Joanna "Jo-Jo" White, Bernie Suafoa-Tyrell), 4:32.02; 2. Lokahi, 5:05.78; 3. Waikiki Beach Boys, 5:07.70.
Men Open Four-1. Manu O Ke Kai (Jason Bellefeuille, Dwight "DJ" Oga, Tomas Schlotman, Greg Pavao), 4:03.80; 2. Waikiki Beach Boys, 4:04.45; 3. Kaneohe, 4:09.91.
Mixed Masters (40)-1. Lokahi (Robert G. Viernes, Charles Meyer, Wendell Balai, Karen Dunai, Carol Jaxon, Jennifer Davis), 4:04.69; 2. Waikiki Beach Boys, 4:06.52; 3. Na Keiki O Ka Mo'i, 4:07.79.
Mixed Men and Women-1. Koa Kai (Chantel Takahama, Hanna Levitz, David "Dave" Randall, Babetta "Betta" Yeung, Thomas "Keala" Kelii, Stephen Ruhl), 4:03.30; 2. Kaneohe, 4:06.53; 3. Waikiki Beach Boys, 4:07.79.
GOLF
Stanford St Jude Championship
At Memphis, Tenn.
Final Round
(FedExCup points in parentheses)
(x-won on second hole of playoff)
x-Justin Leonard (4500), $1,080,000 |
68-73-67-68 |
- |
276
|
Robert Allenby (2200), $528,000 |
71-71-69-65 |
- |
276
|
Trevor Immelman (2200), $528,000 |
74-66-67-69 |
- |
276
|
Sergio Garcia (984), $236,250 |
68-72-71-66 |
- |
277
|
Padraig Harrington (984), $236,250 |
71-72-66-68 |
- |
277
|
Boo Weekley (984), $236,250 |
65-75-69-68 |
- |
277
|
Alex Cejka (984), $236,250 |
69-69-69-70 |
- |
277
|
Tom Pernice, Jr. (725), $174,000 |
72-72-71-63 |
- |
278
|
Scott Verplank (725), $174,000 |
71-72-67-68 |
- |
278
|
Gavin Coles (725), $174,000 |
73-64-70-71 |
- |
278
|
Bob Heintz (600), $144,000 |
73-70-68-68 |
- |
279
|
Vijay Singh (600), $144,000 |
67-71-70-71 |
- |
279
|
Tim Herron (455), $109,200 |
74-67-69-70 |
- |
280
|
Jason Dufner (455), $109,200 |
69-68-72-71 |
- |
280
|
Bob Estes (455), $109,200 |
74-65-70-71 |
- |
280
|
Dean Wilson (455), $109,200 |
69-68-71-72 |
- |
280
|
Stephen Ames (455), $109,200 |
69-71-68-72 |
- |
280
|
Camilo Villegas (315), $75,600 |
71-71-71-68 |
- |
281
|
Dan Forsman (315), $75,600 |
70-70-72-69 |
- |
281
|
Michael Letzig (315), $75,600 |
70-68-72-71 |
- |
281
|
J.P. Hayes (315), $75,600 |
70-71-69-71 |
- |
281
|
Bill Haas (315), $75,600 |
71-69-67-74 |
- |
281
|
Tim Clark (315), $75,600 |
72-69-64-76 |
- |
281
|
Jeff Maggert (181), $43,445 |
71-70-74-67 |
- |
282
|
Heath Slocum (181), $43,445 |
73-67-74-68 |
- |
282
|
Davis Love III (181), $43,445 |
68-70-75-69 |
- |
282
|
Brett Rumford (181), $43,445 |
69-73-70-70 |
- |
282
|
Stuart Appleby (181), $43,445 |
68-76-68-70 |
- |
282
|
Bart Bryant (181), $43,445 |
69-76-67-70 |
- |
282
|
Glen Day (181), $43,445 |
69-71-71-71 |
- |
282
|
Kenny Perry (181), $43,445 |
71-71-69-71 |
- |
282
|
Bob Tway (181), $43,445 |
72-71-68-71 |
- |
282
|
Tommy Armour III (181), $43,445 |
66-71-73-72 |
- |
282
|
Omar Uresti (181), $43,445 |
70-69-71-72 |
- |
282
|
Jeff Overton (132), $31,650 |
70-71-70-72 |
- |
283
|
Brandt Snedeker (132), $31,650 |
69-71-69-74 |
- |
283
|
David Toms (113), $27,000 |
72-72-71-69 |
- |
284
|
Craig Kanada (113), $27,000 |
68-72-74-70 |
- |
284
|
Richard S. Johnson (113), $27,000 |
72-73-69-70 |
- |
284
|
Vaughn Taylor (113), $27,000 |
70-72-71-71 |
- |
284
|
Marc Turnesa (113), $27,000 |
68-69-70-77 |
- |
284
|
John Huston (83), $19,834 |
71-69-75-70 |
- |
285
|
Brandt Jobe (83), $19,834 |
71-74-70-70 |
- |
285
|
Fredrik Jacobson (83), $19,834 |
73-72-69-71 |
- |
285
|
Michael Bradley (83), $19,834 |
69-68-76-72 |
- |
285
|
Scott Sterling (83), $19,834 |
70-70-73-72 |
- |
285
|
Rich Beem (83), $19,834 |
71-72-70-72 |
- |
285
|
Jeff Gove (83), $19,834 |
70-73-67-75 |
- |
285
|
Brenden Pappas (61), $14,660 |
73-70-77-66 |
- |
286
|
Ken Duke (61), $14,660 |
72-72-73-69 |
- |
286
|
Lucas Glover (61), $14,660 |
71-71-74-70 |
- |
286
|
Woody Austin (61), $14,660 |
71-72-73-70 |
- |
286
|
Bob May (61), $14,660 |
75-69-70-72 |
- |
286
|
Marco Dawson (61), $14,660 |
71-71-72-72 |
- |
286
|
Jonathan Byrd (57), $13,740 |
69-75-73-70 |
- |
287
|
Jin Park (57), $13,740 |
73-71-67-76 |
- |
287
|
Todd Demsey (56), $13,440 |
73-72-72-71 |
- |
288
|
Jimmy Walker (56), $13,440 |
70-74-72-72 |
- |
288
|
Jim McGovern (56), $13,440 |
71-68-72-77 |
- |
288
|
David Duval (54), $13,020 |
70-75-72-72 |
- |
289
|
Garrett Willis (54), $13,020 |
72-73-69-75 |
- |
289
|
Brian Gay (54), $13,020 |
76-67-70-76 |
- |
289
|
Kevin Streelman (54), $13,020 |
74-69-69-77 |
- |
289
|
Webb Simpson (0), $12,660 |
71-72-75-72 |
- |
290
|
Charley Hoffman (53), $12,660 |
69-75-71-75 |
- |
290
|
Dicky Pride (52), $12,360 |
75-70-75-71 |
- |
291
|
Stephen Leaney (52), $12,360 |
70-74-73-74 |
- |
291
|
Patrick Sheehan (52), $12,360 |
73-70-72-76 |
- |
291
|
Eric Axley (50), $11,940 |
70-71-78-73 |
- |
292
|
Brad Elder (50), $11,940 |
69-76-73-74 |
- |
292
|
Harrison Frazar (50), $11,940 |
72-70-74-76 |
- |
292
|
Troy Matteson (50), $11,940 |
74-70-71-77 |
- |
292
|
Billy Andrade (49), $11,640 |
76-68-73-76 |
- |
293
|